2015年度国际学院CAS-TWAS博士生资格考试通过名单

  • 发布于 2016-04-21
  • 2595
List of 2015 Successful Candidates for Ph.D. Qualifying Examination at IC-UCAS
NAME INSTITUTE
Aalia Batool Institute of Zoology
Aamir Hassan Shah National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Abebe Reda Woldu National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Abebe Yirga Alemu Institute of Semiconductors
Adelalu, Kole Fredrick Wuhan Botanical Garden
Adrien Ndayikengurutse Institute of Policy and Management
Ahunim Fenitie Institute of Zoology
Aida Kaiyrkulova The Xinjiang Technical Institute of Physics & Chemistry
Aitekeyeva Nurgul Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Aizat Zhaanbaeva Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry
Akash Tariq Chengdu Institute of Biology
Akber Aman Shah School of Management
Altanza Institute of Botany
Anaclet Nsabimana Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry
Anam Usmani South China Botanical Garden
Annoor Mohammed Awadasseid Ahmed Chengdu Institute of Biology
Anthony Masika Sokoli Pembere Institute of Chemistry
Arief Priyadi South China Botanical Garden
Arslan Sehgal Institute of Zoology
Asif Mahmood National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Asset Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Atish Kumar Joardar Academy of Mathematics and Systems Science
Ayesha Khan Tareen Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics
Barkat Ali Chengdu Institute of Biology
Bilal Shahid Qingdao Institute of BioEnergy and Bioprocess Technology
Biswajit Nath Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Brawin Institute of Zoology
Buddha Bahadur Basnet Institute of Microbiology
Bulgan Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Carlos Cáceres Moreno Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences
Chantsal Institute of Chemistry
Davaajargal Lkhagva Institute of Policy and Management
Ejaz Hussain Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry
Farman Ullah Institute of Microelectronics
Francois Ningbo Institute of Material Technology and Engineering
Girma Selale Geleta Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry
Hadi Charati Kunming Institute of Zoology
Hafiz Muhammad Adeel Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Hak Song National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Hameed Shah Chengdu Institute of Biology
Hamidou Bah Institute of Mountain Hazards and Environment
Hamze Ghaffari Institute of Oceanology
Hassan Iqbal Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
Herman Institute of Hydrobiology
Iderbat Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Ihteram Center for Agricultural Resources Research
Imran Ali Institute of Metal Research
Imran Khan Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter
Imran Mohsin Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology
Iqra Ashraf School of Management
Irina Strelchenko Institute of Tibetan Plateau Research
Jacques Togo Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
Javhar Aminov Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
Jawairia Sultana Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Jimma Likisa Lenjisa National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Jong Min O Technical Institute of Physics and Chemistry
Julius Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Kamagara Abel Shanghai Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Kangsynat Guangzhou Institutes of Biomedicine and Health
Kanokthip Juksu Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry
Katchele Faustin Ogou Institute of Atmospheric Physics
Khalid Mohamed Elhag Babikir Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Khandmaa Nergui Institute of Botany
Kpaikpai Batebana Institute of Atmospheric Physics
Kumchol Kim National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Kwanghak National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Madhubhashini Makehelwala Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Mahadev Kunming Institute of Zoology
Mahammad Humayoo Institute of Computing Technology
Md Azizul Islam Institute of Microbiology
Md Mahmudul Islam Guangzhou Institutes of Biomedicine and Health
Md Rabiul Islam Wuhan Botanical Garden
Md Shofiul Azam Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences
Meena Bohara Center for Agricultural Resources Research
Mehdi Zamani Joharestani Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Mitra Lal Pathak Chengdu Institute of Biology
Mohamed Hassan Ali Maarouf Institute of Microbiology
Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed Abohalawa Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry
Mohammad Muntasir Rahman College of Engineering & Information Technology
Mohammadreza Soleimani Damaneh Institute of Microbiology
Moustafa Mohamed Arafa Moursi Ibrahim Sharshar Institute of Process Engineering
Muhammad Aqeel Kamran Institute of Soil Science
Muhammad Hasan Institute of Geology and Geophysics
Muhammad Kashif Naeem Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
Muhammad Rizwan Haider Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Muhammad Umair Center for Agricultural Resources Research
Muhammad Usman Azhar Institute of Rock and Soil Mechanics
Muhammed Haji Semano Institute of Geology and Geophysics
Mwizerwa Jean Pierre Ningbo Institute of Material Technology and Engineering
Myongchol Ri Institute of Physics
Myonhak Ri National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Nabil Bachagha Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Naveed Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences
Ogunsade Ololade Omolara Institute of Biophysics
Olusanya Chengdu Institute of Biology
Omaid Najmuddin Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
Omisore Olatunji Mumini Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology
Oscar Omondi Donde Institute of Hydrobiology
Pamphile Ndagijimana Institute of Urban Environment
Paras Bikram Singh Institute of Zoology
Parbeen Singh Shanghai Institute of Materia Medica
Phongphat Prawang Institute of Process Engineering
Poonam Baidya Beijing Institute of Genomics
Prashant Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Pulak Maitra Institute of Microbiology
Rahib Hussain Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
Rajabu Juma Mangara Institute of Atmospheric Physics
Rasoul Institute of Geology and Geophysics
Saadi Institute of High Energy Physics
Sadaf Ambreen Beijing Institute of Genomics
Saif Ul Malook Kunming Institute of Botany
Salar Ali Nanjing Institute of Geography and Limnology
Salma Mirza Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter
Sana Ilyas Institute of Atmospheric Physics
Sherly Shelton Ranathunga Institute of Atmospheric Physics
Shiraz Fathelrhman Elamin Ahmed Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences
Soldner Jérémie Maurice Georges Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry
Suliman Khan Institute of Hydrobiology
Sultan School of Physics
Syed Turab Raza Institute of Mountain Hazards and Environment
Tagir Institute of Process Engineering
Tamara Jimenez Gongora Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences
Temuujin Guangzhou Institutes of Biomedicine and Health
Thabiti Soudjay Kamal Institute of Urban Environment
Thi Ngan Chengdu Institute of Biology
Thiri Ye Htut Institute of Geology and Geophysics
Thomas School of Mathematical Sciences
Thussanee National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
Tiwalade Kunming Institute of Botany
Ulziisaikhan Tumendemberel Institute of Zoology
Upama Ashish Koju Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Vrushali Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
Waqas Institute of Theoretical Physics
Wasim Sajjad Lanzhou Institute of Geology
Yong Gwon Ri Institute of Automation
Yves Hategekimana Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
Yvette Baninla Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
Zain Nawaz Cold & Arid Regions Environmental and Engineering Research Institute
Zakir Ullah Institute of Computing Technology
Ziyad Tariq Muhseen Institute of Hydrobiology