List of 2016 Successful Candidates for Ph.D. Qualifying Examination at IC-UCAS

  • 发布于 2017-04-18
  • 1816
NO ID NAME GENDER HOST INSTITUTE
1 2016A8017708003  NIYIGENA JEAN PIERRE Male Shenzhen Institutes of Advanced Technology
2 2016A8016707001  LIONEL, DESIRE  MALBEC Male Beijing Institute of Genomics
3 2016A8006007002  Muhammad Shafeeque Male Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
4 2016A8003207002  MD AHSAN HABIB Male Institute of Chemistry
5 2016A8012407002   Nyamwasa Innocent Male Wuhan Institute of Virology
6 2016A8005807001  ABUBAKER OMER ABBASS OSMAN Male Institute of Atmospheric Physics
7 2016A8005707001  Evinemi Isaac Eneji Male Institute of Geodesy and Geophysics
8 2016A8011307001  ANBESSA DABASSA KORICHA  Male Institute of Microbiology
9 2016A8016607001  TOKTARKHAN KOMESH Male XinJiang Astronomical Observatory
10 2016A8017507002  CHIWALA GIFT Male Guangzhou Institutes of Biomedicine and Health
11 2016A8012609001  MILTON HALDER Male Institute of Soil Science
12 2016A8001708002  NADEZDA KOREPANOVA Female Institute of Modern Physics
13 2016A8005807004  SHINGIRAI SHEPARD NANGOMBE Male Institute of Atmospheric Physics
14 2016A8015908002  PRATEEK SAURABH SRIVASTAV Male Institute of Microelectronics
15 2016A8000207001  Kibrom Gebrehiwot Gebremeskel Male Academy of Mathematics and Systems Science
16 2016A8010007001  Md. Reyad-ul-ferdous Male Shanghai Institutes for Biological Sciences
17 2016A8012407001  BIDII STEPHEN NGALA Male Wuhan Institute of Virology
18 2016A8010607003  Manichanh Satdichanh Female Kunming Institute of Botany
19 2016A8002207001  JOAO ANTONIO SILVEIRA DO AMARANTE Male Shanghai Astronomical Observatory
20 2016A8015607002  MEKISO YOHANNES SIDO Male Center for Agricultural Resources Research
21 2016A8006007001  PARTHO PROTIM MONDAL Male Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
22 2016A8017307009  DEJENE ASSEFA ANITO Male National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
23 2016A8016207009  TOLULOPE OLUWADAMILARE ADEBOWALE Male Institute of Subtropical Agriculture
24 2016A8000907004  MATTHEW GLENN KURTH Male Institute of High Energy Physics
25 2016A8010307006  MD ENAYET ALI PRAMANIK Male Institute of Zoology
26 2016A8017307004  Baimanov Didar Male National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
27 2016A8010307004  DILSHOD  AKHROROV Male Institute of Zoology
28 2016A8008712001  Anna Trunina Female School of Management
29 2016A8018207001  TUYISHIME PHILIBERT Male Tianjin Institute of Industrial Biotechnology
30 2016A8010607002  RAKOTONASOLO Rivontsoa Andrimalala Male Kunming Institute of Botany
31 2016A8015607003  TSEGAY TEKLEBRHAN GEBREMARIAM Male Institute of Subtropical Agriculture
32 2016A8012607010  GARBA ALIYU ABUBAKAR Male Institute of Soil Science
33 2016A8005807003  FARHAN SALEEM Male Institute of Atmospheric Physics
34 2016A8010207010  YERBOLAT MUKANOV Male Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
35 2016A8007507002  Gautam prashad khanal Male Institute of Geology and Geophysics
36 2016A8007507003  Saunak Bhandari Male Institute of Geology and Geophysics
37 2016A8002307001  OLOKETUYI JACOB OLADEJI Male Yunnan Observatories
38 2016A8017407001  SAKIL MAHMUD Male Ningbo Institute of Material Technology and Engineering
39 2016A8004108003  Muhammad Naeem Male Institute of Process Engineering
40 2016A8006507001  OYEBAMIJI ABIOLA OMOTAYO Male Guiyang Institute of Geochemistry
41 2016A8008207002  Wasihun Menberu Dagnaw Male School of Chemistry and Chemical Engineering
42 2016A8011307002  Md Ramim Tanver Rahman Male Institute of Microbiology
43 2016A8015008001  Muhammad Ilyas Azeem Male Institute of Software
44 2016A8012807006  Ralph Sedricke Lapuz Male Xishuangbanna Tropical Botanical Garden
45 2016A8017307005  WAJID ALI Male National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
46 2016A8006307001  SURESH CHAUDHARY Male Institute of Mountain Hazards and Environment
47 2016A8006907002  BIDHAN CHANDRA DE Male South China Sea Institute of Oceanology
48 2016A8003707001  Ejaz Male Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry
49 2016A8017908003  SAEED JAMALI ASHTIANI Male Qingdao Institute of BioEnergy and Bioprocess Technology
50 2016A8015607001  JEAN YVES UWAMUNGU Male Center for Agricultural Resources Research
51 2016A8012107008  AFTAB AHMAD Male Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
52 2016A8003007002  REHAN ALI Male Technical Institute of Physics and Chemistry
53 2016A8018108002  NKINAHAMIRA FRANCOIS Male Institute of Urban Environment
54 2016A8001207002  shahab ullah khan Male Institute of Theoretical Physics
55 2016A8004507004  MAHESH BHAGWAN THOKE Male Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter
56 2016A8010207012  James Kehinde Omifolaji Male Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
57 2016A8007007004  JOSE DO ROSARIO BOFANA Male Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
58 2016A8017607003  sirwan salman sleman Male Institute Pasteur of Shanghai
59 2016A8010507004  Aleksandr Petrovich Shalimov Male Institute of Botany
60 2016A8013608002  SAVIZ PARSA SAEB Male Institute of Semiconductors
61 2016A8017107014  Muhammad Dodo Jagirani Male Institute of Tibetan Plateau Research
62 2016A8005407001  ARYA FARJAND Male Institute of Vertebrate Paleontology and Paleoanthropology
63 2016A8015607008  ARBINDRA TIMILSINA Male Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
64 2016A8012609002  Nkoh Jackson Nkoh Male Institute of Soil Science
65 2016A8007007003  Olipa Nyazambe Lungu Female Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
66 2016A8010407003  David Heriel Mauki Male Kunming Institute of Zoology
67 2016A8007507004  PARVIZ NAZAROV Male Institute of Geology and Geophysics
68 2016A8003808005  SANTOSH KUMAR BOSE Male Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics
69 2016A8013508001  Muhammad Waqas Male Institute of Engineering Thermophysics
70 2016A8017307008  Bereket Workalemahu Ayele Male National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
71 2016A8010207007  Khusen Gafforov Shirinovich Male Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
72 2016A8010207008  NIGORA KUCHKAROVA Female Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
73 2016A8010507002  Akinyemi Damilare Stephen Male Institute of Botany
74 2016A8006007003  Binod Baniya Male Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
75 2016A8006007011  Raju Rai Male Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
76 2016A8006907003  Gonaduwage Lasitha Perera Male South China Sea Institute of Oceanology
77 2016A8013608001  SAJID UR REHMAN Male Institute of Semiconductors
78 2016A8013208001  AVINAB MARAHATTA Male Institute of Computing Technology
79 2016A8006007012  Bilgaev Alexey Male Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
80 2016A8012210003  Shailendra Shakya Male Shanghai Institute of Materia Medica
81 2016A8004507003  Muhammad Israr Male Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter
82 2016A8003807004  AHMED MAHMOUD IDRIS MOHAMMED Male Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics
83 2016A8014608001  MD HABIBUR RAHMAN Male Institute of Automation
84 2016A8010707002  MD ABU HANIF Male South China Botanical Garden
85 2016A8004207003  RAFIQUEL ISLAM Male Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
86 2016A8017107015 SUBASH ADHIKARI Male Institute of Tibetan Plateau Research
87 2016A8017107012  Zubair Ahmad Sofi Male Institute of Tibetan Plateau Research
88 2016A8017408003  zeeshan mustafa Male Ningbo Institute of Material Technology and Engineering
89 2016A8007007007  Md Masudur Rahman Male Institute of Remote Sensing and Digital Earth
90 2016A8005807002  SAADIA HINA Female Institute of Atmospheric Physics
91 2016A8012107009  MAGNONDE KOUASSI DOMINIQUE Male Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
92 2016A8011907001  AGATHE SERRES Female Institute of Hydrobiology
93 2016A8018108001  Muhammad Ziaul Hoque Male Institute of Urban Environment
94 2016A8010307003  Zahra Nouri Female Institute of Zoology
95 2016A8003207005  MUHAMMAD ZADA Male Institute of Chemistry
96 2016A8010507003  MADHU SHUDAN THAPA MAGAR Male Institute of Botany
97 2016A8017908001  Aziz Saparbaev Male Qingdao Institute of BioEnergy and Bioprocess Technology
98 2016A8008712003  Swati Anindita Sarker Female School of Management
99 2016A8012107010  Aimal Khan Male Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
100 2016A8007607002  Linda Maharjan Female Cold & Arid Regions Environmental and Engineering Research Institute
101 2016A8017307007  NAFEES AHMAD Male National Center for Nanoscience and Technology
102 2016A8016207001  MD ABUL KALAM AZAD Male Institute of Subtropical Agriculture
103 2016A8011307003  KUL RAJ RAI Male Institute of Microbiology
104 2016A8012107011  Shabbir Khan Male Institute of Genetics and Developmental Biology
105 2016A8002807003  Sardorbek Abdubakiev Baratovich Male The Xinjiang Technical Institute of Physics & Chemistry
106 2016A8003808006  AHMED MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN AHMED ATTIA Male Dalian Institute of Chemical Physics
107 2016A8004508005  NIDHIN CHUNDAPURAKAL DIVAKARAN Male Fujian Institute of Research on the Structure of Matter
108 2015A8006007465  Asif Mehmood Male Institute of Geographic Sciences and Natural Resources Research
109 2016A8002007001  Kamran Rehan Male Wuhan Institute of Physics and Mathematics
110 2016A8004108001  ALI NADERI Male Institute of Process Engineering
111 2016A8016707002  AISHA Female Beijing Institute of Genomics
112 2016A8002807002  Nigora Rustamova Female The Xinjiang Technical Institute of Physics & Chemistry
113 2016A8002507001  MOHAMMAD KHALED HASHEM MARDINI Male National Astronomical Observatories
114 2016A8003707002  Tadesse Haile Fereja Male Changchun Institute of Applied Chemistry
115 2016A8006507002  MUHAMMAD WAJAHAT ASLAM Male Guiyang Institute of Geochemistry
116 2016A8017907002  Hamed Ibrahim Ibrahim Hamouda Male Qingdao Institute of BioEnergy and Bioprocess Technology
117 2016A8003207003  BADRAL GANSUKH Male Institute of Chemistry
118 2016A8011907002  YOUSEF MOHAMMED YOUSEFF ABDELNABY YOUSEF Male Institute of Hydrobiology
119 2016A8004108002  Sobia Dilpazir Female Institute of Process Engineering
120 2016A8016707003  WUBALEM DESTA SEIFU Male Beijing Institute of Genomics
121 2014A8015908001  Kashif Shahzad Male Institute of Microelectronics
122 2016A8012504004  Dorjkhand Sharavjamts Female Institute of Psychology
123 2016A8017607001  Mathilde Jacqueline Ngoc-Ha Female Institute Pasteur of Shanghai
124 2016A8011207001  MIRZA AHMED HAMMAD UL MUBEEN MUHAMMAD  Male Institute of Biophysics
125 2016A8010207009  Amobichukwu Chukwudi Amanambu Male Xinjiang Institute of Ecology and Geography
126 2016A8017607002  LUCIE, ANNE-MARIE, RAYMONDE CAPPUCCIO Female Institute Pasteur of Shanghai
127 2016A8004207006  ITGELT NAVAANDORJ Female Research Center for Eco-Environmental Sciences
128 2016A8011008001  Bolor Tsolmon Female Chengdu Institute of Biology
129 2016A8018508001  YASEEN MIR Male Chongqing Institute of Green and Intelligent Technology
130 2016A8010307002  Dorjderem Sodnomtsog Male Institute of Zoology
131 2016A8010307001  Muhammad Naveed Baloch Male Institute of Zoology
132 2015A8000207292 Muhammad Ibrahim Male Academy of Mathematics and Systems Science